August 11, 2022

Bernie Nolan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 16, 2018

Short Biography

Bernie Nolan was born on 17-10-1960 in Dublin, Ireland. She was an Irish Film Actress, Singer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Bernadette Therese Nolan
Other Professions: Singer Television Personality

Bernie Nolan Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 04-07-2013 in Weybridge, Surrey, United Kingdom at the age of 52.

DEATHDAY 4 July,2013 (Monday)
DEATH PLACE Weybridge, Surrey
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Bernie Nolan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Tommy Nolan and Maureen Nolan. She had seven siblings include Coleen Nolan and Linda Nolan. She was married to Steve Doneathy.

Sister Coleen Nolan
Sister Linda Nolan

Life's Important Dates Of Bernie Nolan

Bernie Nolan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Bernie Nolan was 52 years 8 months & 18 days old age.