August 04, 2021

Beth Behrs Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 26, 2018

Beth Behrs Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Beth Behrs was born on 26-12-1985 in Lancaster in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Elizabeth Ann Behrs
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Beth Behrs Wiki Link

Beth Behrs Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Beth Behrs

Beth Behrs Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7 months, 9 days old age Beth Behrs will turn 36 on 26 December, 2021. Only 4 months, 21 days, 3 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beth Behrs has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%