October 28, 2021

Beth Phoenix Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Beth Phoenix Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Beth Phoenix was born on 24-11-1980 in Elmira in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Elizabeth Copeland, Elizabeth Kocianski, Fabulous Firebird, Firebird, Phoenix
Appearance: WWE
Beth Phoenix Wiki Link

Beth Phoenix Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Edge since 2016 and previously, she was married to Joey Knight from 2001 to 2010. She has two daughters named Ruby Ever Copeland and Lyric Rose Copeland.

Life's Important Dates Of Beth Phoenix

Beth Phoenix Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 11 months, 4 days old age Beth Phoenix will turn 41 on 24 November, 2021. Only 26 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beth Phoenix has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%