June 03, 2020

Top Trending

  • Miya George engaged to Ashwin Philip, a businessman on 02-06-2020
  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Bethany Joy Lenz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : April 2, 2018

    Other Name: Joie Lenz, Bethany Joy Galeotti
    Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Television Director Philanthropist Theatre Producer Soap Opera Actress Musician
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Bethany Joy Lenz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    39 years, 2 months, 1 day old age Bethany Joy Lenz will turn 40 on 02 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 29 days, 5 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Thursday
    Friday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Bethany Joy Lenz has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 39
      39
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%
    • 5
      13%
    • 6
      15%

    Short Biography

    Bethany Joy Lenz was born on 02-04-1981 in Hollywood, Broward in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Television Director, Philanthropist, Theatre Producer, Soap Opera Actress & Musician.

    Bethany Joy Lenz Wiki Link

    Life's Important Dates Of Bethany Joy Lenz

    Bethany Joy Lenz Popularity on Social Media