December 08, 2019

Beto Cuevas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 2, 2018

Other Name: Luis Alberto Cuevas Olmedo
Other Professions: Painter Film Actor Spokesperson Model Television Presenter Record Producer Songwriter Musician

Beto Cuevas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


52 years, 2 months, 26 days old age Beto Cuevas will turn 53 on 12 September, 2020. Only 9 months, 3 days, 1 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beto Cuevas has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%

Short Biography

Beto Cuevas was born on 12-09-1967 in the state of Santiago, Chile. He is a Chilean Canadian Singer, Painter, Film Actor, Spokesperson, Model, Television Presenter, Record Producer, Songwriter & Musician.

Beto Cuevas Wiki Link

Beto Cuevas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Beto Cuevas's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Beto Cuevas

Beto Cuevas Popularity on Social Media