February 23, 2020

Beverly D'Angelo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Other Name: Beverly Heather D'Angelo
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Voice Artist Singer
Appearance: Hollywood

Beverly D Angelo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


68 years, 3 months, 8 days old age Beverly D Angelo will turn 69 on 15 November, 2020. Only 8 months, 22 days, 12 hours, 46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beverly D Angelo has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Beverly D'Angelo was born on 15-11-1951 in Upper Arlington in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Theater Actress, Voice Artist & Singer. 

Beverly D Angelo Wiki Link

Beverly D Angelo Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gene D'Angelo and Priscilla D'Angelo. She is the sister of three brothers. She was married to Don Lorenzo Salviati from 1981 to 1995. Al Pacino and Neil Jordan are her former partners. She has a daughter named Olivia Pacino and a son named Anton James Pacino.

Life's Important Dates Of Beverly D Angelo