Bhaiyyu Maharaj Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bhaiyyu Maharaj

# 5476 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 April, 1968
BIRTH PLACE Shujalpur , Madhya Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 50 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Taurus
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 72 kg
in Pounds- 158.73 lbs
Last Updated on : June 12, 2018

Other Name: Uday Singh Deshmukh, Yuva Rashtra Sant, Bhaiyyu Ji Maharaj
Other Professions : Spiritualist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

Bhaiyyu Maharaj was 50 years, 1 month & 13 days old age.



About   Edit

Bhaiyyu Maharaj was born on 29-04-1968 in Shujalpur in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Religious Leader & Spiritualist who followed the Lord Dattatreya.

Death Info

Bhaiyyu Maharaj died on 12-06-2018 in Indore in the state of Madhya Pradesh, India. He shot himself, and concerned people admitted him to a Hospital named "Bombay Hospital" in Indore. In the Hospital, the team of doctors has declared that he is no more. He was just 50 years old.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
12 June, 2018 Indore, Madhya Pradesh India


Family Relatives and Relation

Bhaiyyu Maharaj was born to Vishwashrao Deshmukh & Kumudini Devi. He has two sisters. He was married to Dr. Ayushi. Previously, he was married to Madhavi who died in 2015. He has a daughter named Kuhu.

Body Measurements

Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Brown
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Shujalpur
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Silver Spring Club House, Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification B. Sc. (Bachelor of Science)
Hobbies Yoga, Poetry Writing, Fancy Cars
Marital Status Married

Collections

Car Collections Mercedes-Benz SUV

Favourites

Favorite Color White
Favorite Food Vegetarian
Favorite Accessories Rolex Watches

Shocking / Interesting Facts

  • In 2018, BJP was want to make Minister of State to Bhaiyyu Maharaj. But, he declined the BJP offer.
  • His followers were called him by the name "Yuva Rashtra Sant".
  • He was born as Uday Singh Deshmukh.

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays