September 29, 2020

Bhajju Shyam Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2018

Short Biography

Bhajju Shyam was born on 1971 in Bolangir in the state of Odisha, India. He is an Indian Artist & Writer.


Other Name: Bhajju Singh Shyam
Other Professions: Writer
Bhajju Shyam Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2018 Arts

Life's Important Dates Of Bhajju Shyam