August 18, 2022

Bhanu Chander Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Short Biography

Bhanu Chander was born on 02-07-1952 in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Bhanuchander, Madduri Bhanuchander
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Director Film Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Tamil Telugu

Life's Important Dates Of Bhanu Chander

Bhanu Chander Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 1month, 16 days old age Bhanu Chander will turn 71 on 02 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 7 hours,14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bhanu Chander has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%