January 19, 2022

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2018

Short Biography

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala was born on 12-10-1891 in Patiala in the state of Punjab, India. He was an Indian Maharaja.


Other Name: Bhupinder Singh, Maharaja Sir Bhupinder Singh, Maharaja of Patiala

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala died in 23-03-1938 in Patiala, Punjab, India at the age of 46.

DEATHDAY 23 March,1938 (Wednesday)
DEATH PLACE Patiala, Punjab
DEATH COUNTRY India

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bhupinder Singh of Patiala's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bhupinder Singh of Patiala

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Bhupinder Singh of Patiala was 46 years 5months & 11 days old age.