September 28, 2020

Bhushan Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Short Biography

Bhushan Kumar was born on 27-11-1977 in Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Music Producer, Composer, Chairperson & Managing Director of T-Series.


Other Name: Bhushan Dua Kumar, Gulu
Other Professions: Music Producer Composer Chairperson Managing Director
Appearance: Bollywood
Bhushan Kumar Wiki Link

Bhushan Kumar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bhushan Kumar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bhushan Kumar

Bhushan Kumar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10 months, 1 day old age Bhushan Kumar will turn 43 on 27 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 29 days, 21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bhushan Kumar has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%