Bhushan Kumar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Bhushan Kumar

#78 | Most Popular #26 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 November, 1977
BIRTH PLACE Delhi
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 41 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Bhushan Dua Kumar, Gulu
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

41 years, 0 month, 19 days old age. Bhushan Kumar will turn 42 on 27 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 10 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bhushan Kumar has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%

Biography   Edit

Bhushan Kumar was born on 27-11-1977 in Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Producer, Music Producer, Composer, Chairperson & Managing Director of T-Series.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bhushan Kumar's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays