December 05, 2022

Bianca Gascoigne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Boyfriend, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 28, 2022

Bianca Gascoigne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bianca Gascoigne was born on 28-10-1986 in the state of Hertfordshire, United Kingdom. She is a British Model & Television Personality.


Other Name: Bianca Failes
Other Professions: Television Personality

Bianca Gascoigne Popular Videos

Bianca Gascoigne Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Paul Gascoigne
Mother Sheryl Gascoigne
Brothers  Mason Gascoigne & Regan Gascoigne
Affair/Boyfriend Arron Wright
Marital Status Unmarried

She was born to a football player father Paul Gascoigne and an author/television personality mother Sheryl Gascoigne. She has two brothers named Mason Gascoigne & Regan Gascoigne. She is in a relationship with Arron Wright. She shared her pregnancy photos on her instagram in Oct 2022.

Bianca Gascoigne shared a photo with her boyfriend Arron Wright on her instagram

Life's Important Dates Of Bianca Gascoigne

Bianca Gascoigne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 7 days old age Bianca Gascoigne will turn 37 on 28 October, 2023. Only 10 months, 22 days, her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bianca Gascoigne has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%