August 08, 2020

Bidzina Ivanishvili Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2018

Short Biography

Bidzina Ivanishvili was born on 18-02-1956 in Imereti, Georgia. He is a Georgian Businessperson, Entrepreneur, Politician & former Prime Minister of Georgia.


Other Name: Boris Ivanishvili
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Politician Prime Minister
Bidzina Ivanishvili Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bidzina Ivanishvili

Bidzina Ivanishvili Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 5 months, 21 days old age Bidzina Ivanishvili will turn 65 on 18 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 9 days, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bidzina Ivanishvili has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%