January 28, 2022

Big Sean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2020

Big Sean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Big Sean was born on 25-03-1988 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Rapper, Songwriter, Singer, Recording Artist, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Sean Michael Leonard Anderson
Other Professions: Songwriter Singer Recording Artist Musician Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Big Sean

Big Sean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 10months, 3 days old age Big Sean will turn 34 on 25 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 24 days, 14 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Big Sean has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%