September 21, 2021

Bijou Phillips Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 13, 2018

Bijou Phillips Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bijou Phillips was born on 01-04-1980 in Greenwich in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Model & Socialite.


Other Name: Bijou Lilly Phillips
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Voice Artist Video Game Artist Model Socialite
Appearance: Hollywood
Bijou Phillips Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bijou Phillips

Bijou Phillips Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 5 months, 20 days old age Bijou Phillips will turn 42 on 01 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 10 days, 10 hours, 8 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bijou Phillips has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%