November 29, 2020

Bill Bellamy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Bill Bellamy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bill Bellamy was born on 07-04-1965 in Newark in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Television Actor, Video Jockey & Television Presenter.


Other Name: William Bellamy
Other Professions: Comedian Television Actor Video Jockey Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood
Bill Bellamy Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bill Bellamy

Bill Bellamy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 7 months, 22 days old age Bill Bellamy will turn 56 on 07 April, 2021. Only 4 months, 8 days, 13 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Bellamy has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%