June 20, 2021

Bill Goldberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2018

Bill Goldberg Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bill Goldberg was born on 27-12-1966 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Film Actor, Football Player, Martial Artist, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, Philanthropist, Podcaster, Lawyer & Color Commentator who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: William Scott Goldberg, Goldberg, Da Man, Bill, The Myth, The Iconic
Other Professions: Film Actor Football Player Martial Artist Television Actor Video Game Artist Philanthropist Podcaster Lawyer Color Commentator
Appearance: Hollywood
Bill Goldberg Wiki Link

Bill Goldberg Popular Videos

Bill Goldberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Jed Goldberg and Ethel Goldberg. He has two brothers named Steve Goldberg, Mike Goldberg, and a sister named Barbara Goldberg. He is married to a stunt performer Wanda Ferraton since 2005 and has a Gage A. J. Goldberg.

Life's Important Dates Of Bill Goldberg

Bill Goldberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 5 months, 24 days old age Bill Goldberg will turn 55 on 27 December, 2021. Only 6 months, 6 days, 5 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Goldberg has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%