Bill Goldberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Bill Goldberg

#95 | Most Popular #9 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 27 December, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Tulsa , Oklahoma
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 121 kg
in Pounds- 266.76 lbs
Last Updated on : December 27, 2018

Other Name: William Scott Goldberg, Goldberg, Da Man, Bill, The Myth, The Iconic
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

52 years, 0 month, 28 days old age. Bill Goldberg will turn 53 on 27 December, 2019. Only 11 months, 2 days, 9 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Goldberg has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Bill Goldberg was born on 27-12-1966 in Tulsa in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Film Actor, Football Player, Martial Artist, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, Philanthropist, Podcaster, Lawyer & Color Commentator who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Jed Goldberg and Ethel Goldberg. He has two brothers named Steve Goldberg, Mike Goldberg, and a sister named Barbara Goldberg. He is married to a stunt performer Wanda Ferraton since 2005 and has a Gage A. J. Goldberg.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays