Bill Lee Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bill Lee

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 36
BIRTHDAY 23 July, 1927
BIRTH PLACE Scottsboro , Alabama
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 90 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 162 cm
in meters- 1.62 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : March 20, 2018

Other Name: William James Edwards Lee III

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

90 years, 9 months, 2 days old age Bill Lee will turn 91 on 23 July, 2018. Only 2 months, 27 days, 7 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Lee has celebrated the total number of 90 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 90
    90
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 13
    14%
  • 12
    13%
  • 13
    14%

About   Edit

Bill Lee was born on 23-07-1927 in Scottsboro in the state of Alabama, United States. He is an American Musician.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bill Lee's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays