August 11, 2022

Bill Mumy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 16, 2018

Short Biography

Bill Mumy was born on 01-02-1954 in San Gabriel in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Charles William Mumy Jr., Billy Mumy
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Bill Mumy

Bill Mumy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 6months, 10 days old age Bill Mumy will turn 69 on 01 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 20 days, 21 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Mumy has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%