July 03, 2020

Bill Nighy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Other Name: William Francis Nighy
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist Theatre Actor Radio Artist

Short Biography

Bill Nighy was born on 12-12-1949 in Caterham, Tandridge, Surrey, United Kingdom. He is an English Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Theatre Actor & Radio Artist.

Bill Nighy Wiki Link

Bill Nighy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


70 years, 6 months, 21 days old age Bill Nighy will turn 71 on 12 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 8 days, 2 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Nighy has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

Bill Nighy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bill Nighy's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bill Nighy