August 12, 2022

Bill Skarsgard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Bill Skarsgard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bill Skarsgard was born on 09-08-1990 in Vallingby, Vasterort, Stockholm, Sweden. He is Swedish Film Actor, Model & Television Actor.


Other Name: Bill Istvan Günther Skarsgård
Other Professions: Model Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Bill Skarsgard

Bill Skarsgard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 3 days old age Bill Skarsgard will turn 33 on 09 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 27 days, 5 hours,50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bill Skarsgard has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%