September 17, 2019

Billie Eilish Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2019

Other Name: Billie Eilish Pirate Baird O'Connell
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Billie Eilish Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


17 years, 8 months, 30 days old age Billie Eilish will turn 18 on 18 December, 2019. Only 3 months, 10 hours, 15 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billie Eilish has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%

Short Biography

Billie Eilish was born on 18-12-2001 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist. 

Billie Eilish Wiki Link

Billie Eilish Popular Videos

Billie Eilish Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to a musician Patrick O'Connell & an actress Maggie Baird. She has an elder brother named Finneas O'Connell who is also a singer, songwriter, record producer and actor.

Life's Important Dates Of Billie Eilish