September 16, 2019

Billy Bob Thornton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 3, 2017

Other Name: William Robert Thornton
Other Professions: Film Director Singer Songwriter Musician Screenwriter Television Actor Voice Artist Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Billy Bob Thornton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


64 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Billy Bob Thornton will turn 65 on 04 August, 2020. Only 10 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Bob Thornton has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%

Short Biography

Billy Bob Thornton was born on 04-08-1955 in Hot Springs in the state of Arkansas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Director, Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Screenwriter, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.

Billy Bob Thornton Wiki Link

Billy Bob Thornton Popular Videos

Billy Bob Thornton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Bob Thornton's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Bob Thornton

Billy Bob Thornton Popularity on Social Media