December 02, 2021

Billy Burke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 25, 2017

Billy Burke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Burke was born on 25-11-1966 in Bellingham in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Musician, Screenwriter & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: William Albert Burke
Other Professions: Television Actor Musician Screenwriter Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Billy Burke Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Burke

Billy Burke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Billy Burke will turn 56 on 25 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 22 days, 14 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Burke has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%