July 07, 2020

Billy Dee Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Other Name: William December Williams Jr.
Other Professions: Artist Singer Writer Television Actor Novelist Video Game Artist Voice Artist Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Billy Dee Williams was born on 06-04-1937 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Artist, Singer, Writer, Television Actor, Novelist, Video Game Artist, Voice Artist & Theatre Actor.

Billy Dee Williams Wiki Link

Billy Dee Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


83 years, 3 months, 1 day old age Billy Dee Williams will turn 84 on 06 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 29 days, 15 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Dee Williams has celebrated the total number of 83 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 83
    83
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 11
    13%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Billy Dee Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Dee Williams's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Dee Williams