January 25, 2022

Billy Donovan Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 23, 2020

Billy Donovan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Donovan was born on 30-05-1965 in Rockville Centre in the New York, United States. He is an American Basketball Coach, Basketball Player & Philanthropist. Previously, he was the coach of the National Basketball Association (NBA) for Oklahoma City Thunder and currently for the Chicago Bulls.


Other Name: William John Donovan Jr.
Other Professions: Basketball Player Philanthropist

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Donovan

Billy Donovan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 7months, 26 days old age Billy Donovan will turn 57 on 30 May, 2022. Only 4 months, 4 days, 21 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Donovan has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%