June 27, 2022

Billy Root Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Short Biography

Billy Root was born on 05-08-1992 in Sheffield, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: William Billy Thomas Root

Billy Root Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Root's family, relatives;
Brother Joe Root

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Root

Billy Root Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10months, 22 days old age Billy Root will turn 30 on 05 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 8 days, 15 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Root has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%