September 25, 2020

Billy Unger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Billy Unger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Unger was born on 15-10-1995 in Palm Beach in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actress, Video Game Artist & Voice Artist.


Other Name: William Brent, William Brent Unger
Other Professions: Television Actress Video Game Artist Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Billy Unger Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Unger

Billy Unger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 11 months, 10 days old age Billy Unger will turn 25 on 15 October, 2020. Only 19 days, 20 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Unger has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%