March 28, 2020

Billy Van Zandt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Other Name: William Van Zandt
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor Theatre Actor Television Director Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood

Billy Van Zandt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


62 years, 3 months, 15 days old age Billy Van Zandt will turn 63 on 13 December, 2020. Only 8 months, 14 days, 4 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Van Zandt has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%

Short Biography

Billy Van Zandt was born on 13-12-1957 in Red Bank, Monmouth in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Playwright, Television Actor, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Television Director, Writer & Author.

Billy Van Zandt Wiki Link

Billy Van Zandt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to William Brewster Van Zandt and Mary H. Lento. He has a brother named Steven Van Zandt (Singer). He is married to Adrienne Barbeau since 1992 and has two sons named William Dalton Van Zandt and Walker Steven Van Zandt.

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Van Zandt