Billy Zane Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Billy Zane

# 5281 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
Profile Views : 509
BIRTHDAY 24 February, 1966
BIRTH PLACE Chicago , Illinois
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 52 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Pisces
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : February 23, 2018

Other Name: Bill Zane, William George Zane, Jr.
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

52 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Billy Zane will turn 53 on 24 February, 2019. Only 10 months, 1 days, 13 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Zane has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Billy Zane was born on 24-02-1966 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Zane's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays