January 18, 2022

Billy Zane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 23, 2018

Billy Zane Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Billy Zane was born on 24-02-1966 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Bill Zane, William George Zane, Jr.
Other Professions: Film Producer Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Billy Zane Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Billy Zane's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Billy Zane

Billy Zane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 10months, 25 days old age Billy Zane will turn 56 on 24 February, 2022. Only 1 months, 5 days, 2 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Billy Zane has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%