December 02, 2021

Binita Baral (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 18, 2020

Short Biography

Binita Baral was born on 25-11-1989 in Chitwan, Nepal. She is a Nepalese Film Actress, Theatre Actress, Model, Writer & Activist.


Other Name: Beenita Baral, Chapali Girl
Other Professions: Theatre Actress Model Writer Activist
Appearance: Nepali

Life's Important Dates Of Binita Baral

Binita Baral Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Binita Baral will turn 33 on 25 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 22 days, 15 hours, 17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Binita Baral has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%