June 07, 2020

Biraj Bhatta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 31, 2018

Other Name: Viraj Bhatta
Appearance: Nepali Bhojpuri

Biraj Bhatta Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


36 years, 0 month, 25 days old age Biraj Bhatta will turn 37 on 13 May, 2021. Only 11 months, 5 days, 21 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Biraj Bhatta has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Biraj Bhatta was born on 13-05-1984 in Dhangadi in the state of Seti, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor.

Biraj Bhatta Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Biraj Bhatta