December 03, 2021

Blaaze Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 14, 2017

Blaaze Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blaaze was born on 15-10-1975 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Rapper, Singer, Playback Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Lyricist, Editor, Film Producer & Film Actor who known for his work in Bollywood & Tamil cinema.


Other Name: Lakshmi Narasimha Vijaya Rajagopala Sheshadri Sharma Rajesh Raman
Other Professions: Singer Playback Singer Songwriter Musician Lyricist Editor Film Producer Film Actor
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil
Blaaze Wiki Link

Blaaze Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Blaaze

Blaaze Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Blaaze will turn 47 on 15 October, 2022. Only 10 months, 11 days, 20 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blaaze has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%