July 01, 2022

Blac Chyna Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 24, 2017

Blac Chyna Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blac Chyna was born on 11-05-1988 in Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Model, Entrepreneur & former Stripper.


Other Name: Angela Renée White
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Stripper

Life's Important Dates Of Blac Chyna

Blac Chyna Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1month, 20 days old age Blac Chyna will turn 35 on 11 May, 2023. Only 10 months, 9 days, 21 hours,24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blac Chyna has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%