November 29, 2020

Blackjack Mulligan Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 25, 2018

Short Biography

Blackjack Mulligan was born on 26-11-1942 in Sweetwater in the state of Texas, United States. He was an American Wrestler, Author & Football Player.


Other Name: Robert Deroy Windham
Other Professions: Author Football Player
Appearance: WWE
Blackjack Mulligan Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 07-04-2016 in Tampa in the states of Florida, United States at the age of 73.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
7 April, 2016 (Tuesday) Tampa, Florida United States

Blackjack Mulligan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He had two sons named Barry Windham and Kendall Windham. Bray Wyatt, Bo Dallas, and Mika Rotunda are his grandchildren.

Life's Important Dates Of Blackjack Mulligan

Blackjack Mulligan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Blackjack Mulligan was 73 years, 4 months & 11 days old age.