June 28, 2022

Blake Griffin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Blake Griffin Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blake Griffin was born on 16-03-1989 in Oklahoma City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Blake Austin Griffin
Other Professions: Film Actor

Blake Griffin Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Blake Griffin's family, relatives;
Father Tommy Griffin
Brother Taylor Griffin

Life's Important Dates Of Blake Griffin

Blake Griffin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 3months, 12 days old age Blake Griffin will turn 34 on 16 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 15 days, 17 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blake Griffin has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%