June 28, 2022

Blake Jenner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 26, 2017

Blake Jenner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blake Jenner was born on 27-08-1992 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Singer, Television Presenter, Television Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Blake Alexander Jenner
Other Professions: Singer Television Presenter Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Blake Jenner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Blake Jenner's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Blake Jenner

Blake Jenner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 10months, 1 day old age Blake Jenner will turn 30 on 27 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 29 days, 12 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blake Jenner has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%