June 28, 2022

Blue Hamilton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Blue Hamilton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blue Hamilton was born on 27-11-1979 in Fontana in the state of California, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter & Record Producer.


Other Name: Johnny Blue James Hamilton
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Blue Hamilton

Blue Hamilton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 1 day old age Blue Hamilton will turn 43 on 27 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 29 days, 3 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blue Hamilton has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%