July 01, 2022

Blueface Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2019

Blueface Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Blueface was born on 20-01-1997 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an Armenian Rapper & Songwriter.


Other Name: Johnathan Michael Porter
Other Professions: Songwriter

Blueface Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Blueface

Blueface Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 5months, 11 days old age Blueface will turn 26 on 20 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 18 days, 22 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Blueface has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%