December 03, 2021

Bo Welch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 29, 2018

Short Biography

Bo Welch was born on 30-11-1951 in Yardley in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Production Designer & Film Director.


Other Name: Robert W. Welch III
Other Professions: Film Director
Bo Welch Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bo Welch

Bo Welch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

70 years, 0 month, 3 days old age Bo Welch will turn 71 on 30 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 26 days, 20 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bo Welch has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%