January 21, 2021

Bob Barker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 12, 2018

Bob Barker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bob Barker was born on 12-12-1923 in Darrington, Snohomish in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Television Personality, Film Actor & Autobiographer.


Other Name: Robert William Barker
Other Professions: Television Personality Film Actor Autobiographer Writer Author
Appearance: Hollywood
Bob Barker Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Barker

Bob Barker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

97 years, 1 month, 9 days old age Bob Barker will turn 98 on 12 December, 2021. Only 10 months, 20 days, 19 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Barker has celebrated the total number of 97 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 97
    97
  • 13
    13%
  • 14
    14%
  • 13
    13%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%
  • 14
    14%
  • 15
    15%