January 27, 2022

Bob Bradley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 3, 2018

Short Biography

Bob Bradley was born on 03-03-1958 in Montclair, Essex in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Football Coach, farmer Football Player & Football Manager.


Other Name: Robert Bradley, Robert Frank Bradley
Other Professions: Football Player Football Manager

Bob Bradley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bob Bradley's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Bradley

Bob Bradley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 10months, 24 days old age Bob Bradley will turn 64 on 03 March, 2022. Only 1 months, 3 days, 6 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Bradley has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%