Bob Irwin Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bob Irwin

# 11252 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 June, 1939
BIRTH PLACE Melbourne , Victoria
COUNTRY Australia
AGE (in 2018) 79 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 167 cm
in meters- 1.67 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : June 8, 2018

Other Name: Robert Irwin
Other Professions : Herpetologist Conservationist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

79 years, 3 months, 11 days old age Bob Irwin will turn 80 on 08 June, 2019. Only 8 months, 19 days, 15 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Irwin has celebrated the total number of 79 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 79
    79
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%

About   Edit

Bob Irwin was born on 08-06-1939 in Melbourne in Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Naturalist, Herpetologist & Conservationist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bob Irwin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays