November 30, 2021

Bob Morley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 20, 2018

Bob Morley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bob Morley was born on 20-12-1984 in Kyneton in the state of Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Television Actor, Film Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Robert Alfred Morley
Other Professions: Film Actor Soap Opera Actor Theatre Actor
Bob Morley Wiki Link

Bob Morley Popular Videos

Bob Morley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to a Filipina mother and Australian-Irish father, his father died when he was young. He has three elder siblings including two sisters and a brother.

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Morley

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable

Filename: cache/b3e799c714b2796f312ab1de8eca5150013f6de4.php

Line Number: 653

Bob Morley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 11 months, 10 days old age Bob Morley will turn 37 on 20 December, 2021. Only 19 days, 8 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Morley has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%