February 24, 2020

Bob Saget Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 11, 2017

Other Name: Robert Lane Saget
Other Professions: Television Actor Television Presenter Film Actor Film Director Screenwriter Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Bob Saget Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


63 years, 9 months, 7 days old age Bob Saget will turn 64 on 17 May, 2020. Only 2 months, 22 days, 3 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Saget has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%

Short Biography

Bob Saget was born on 17-05-1956 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Comedian, Television Actor, Television Presenter, Film Actor, Film Director, Screenwriter & Theatre Actor.

Bob Saget Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Saget

Bob Saget Popularity on Social Media