October 27, 2020

Bob Weinstein Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 17, 2018

Short Biography

Bob Weinstein was born on 18-10-1954 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Producer, Film Director, Writer, Businessperson & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Robert Weinstein
Other Professions: Film Director Writer Businessperson Entrepreneur
Appearance: Hollywood
Bob Weinstein Wiki Link

Bob Weinstein Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Max Weinstein Miriam Weinstein. He has a brother named Harvey Weinstein (film producer). He was married to Annie Clayton. He has two daughters named Nicole Weinstein and Sarah Weinstein.

Life's Important Dates Of Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Bob Weinstein will turn 67 on 18 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 16 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bob Weinstein has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%