August 18, 2022

Bobbi Kristina Brown Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 4, 2022

Short Biography

Bobbi Kristina Brown was born on 04-03-1993 in Livingston in the state of New Jersey, United States. She was an American Television Personality, Singer & Television Actress.


Other Name: Krissy, Bobbi Kris
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

She died on 26-07-2015 in Duluth in the state of Georgia, United States at the age of 22.

DEATHDAY 26 July,2015 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Duluth, Georgia
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Bobbi Kristina Brown

Bobbi Kristina Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Bobbi Kristina Brown was 22 years 4 months & 22 days old age.