December 08, 2022

Bobby Brown Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 5, 2019

Bobby Brown Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bobby Brown was born on 05-02-1969 in Roxbury, Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Dancer, Musician, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Robert Barisford Brown, B. Brown, Triple B, Flash B
Other Professions: Songwriter Dancer Musician Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Bobby Brown

Bobby Brown Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 10months, 3 days old age Bobby Brown will turn 54 on 05 February, 2023. Only 1 months, 27 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby Brown has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%