October 23, 2021

Bobby Lashley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Affair, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 16, 2021

Bobby Lashley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bobby Lashley was born on 16-07-1976 in Juction City in the state of Kansas, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Martial Artist, Film Actor, Video Game Artist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Franklin Robert Lashley, Blaster Lashley, Lashley, The Boss, The Dominator, The Real Deal, The Pressure Cooker
Other Professions: Martial Artist Film Actor Video Game Artist Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood WWE WWF
Bobby Lashley Wiki Link

Bobby Lashley Popular Videos

Bobby Lashley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Clara Lashley. He has three sisters named Jessica Lashley, Cathy Lashley & Frances Lashley. He is in a relationship with Kristal Marshall, former wrestler & Model. Together they have a son named Myles Lashley & a daughter Naomi Lashley. With another relation, he also has one more daughter named Kyra Lashley.

Life's Important Dates Of Bobby Lashley

Bobby Lashley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3 months, 7 days old age Bobby Lashley will turn 46 on 16 July, 2022. Only 8 months, 22 days, 23 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby Lashley has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%