June 20, 2019

Bobby Simha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Other Name: Jayasimha,Simhaa
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Bobby Simha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 7 months, 14 days old age Bobby Simha will turn 36 on 06 November, 2019. Only 4 months, 16 days, 11 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby Simha has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Short Biography

Bobby Simha was born on 06-11-1983 in Kodaikanal in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.

Bobby Simha Wiki Link


Bobby Simha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Reshma Pasupuleti. He is married to Reshmi Menon since 2016.


Bobby Simha Popularity on Social Media