Bobby Simha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Bobby Simha

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 November, 1983
BIRTH PLACE Kodaikanal , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 35 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : November 5, 2018

Other Name: Jayasimha,Simhaa
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

35 years, 0 month, 15 days old age. Bobby Simha will turn 36 on 06 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 15 days, 23 hours, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobby Simha has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%

Biography   Edit

Bobby Simha was born on 06-11-1983 in Kodaikanal in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bobby Simha's family, relatives;

He has a sister named Reshma Pasupuleti. He is married to Reshmi Menon since 2016.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays